Cup


Group A

Pos Manager P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darren Brown 4 4 0 0 8 -1 9 12
2 Rob Doloughan 4 2 0 2 2 1 1 6
3 Ben Scott 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
4 Connor Wake 4 1 0 3 -3 3 -6 3
Teams Advancing
2

Group B

Pos Manager P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pete Nyland/Frank Rowe 4 3 0 1 8 3 5 9
2 Scott Dormand 4 2 1 1 2 3 -1 7
3 Bob Brown 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
4 John Watson 4 1 0 3 4 5 -1 3
Teams Advancing
2

Group C

Pos Manager P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lee Gordon 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 9
2 Tucker Brazier 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 Michael Richardson 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0
Teams Advancing
2

Group D

Pos Manager P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 David Brown 3 2 0 1 2 1 1 6
2 Tommy Gordon 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 Billy Gordon 3 1 0 2 0 1 -1 3
Teams Advancing
2
Group A Connor Wake v Darren Brown GW17 23/11/2018
Group A Rob Doloughan v Ben Scott GW17 23/11/2018
Group B Bob Brown v John Watson GW17 23/11/2018
Group B Pete Nyland/Frank Rowe v Scott Dormand GW17 23/11/2018
Group C Tucker Brazier v Michael Richardson GW17 23/11/2018
Group D Tommy Gordon v David Brown GW17 23/11/2018
Group A Rob Doloughan v Darren Brown GW20 14/12/2018
Group A Connor Wake v Ben Scott GW20 14/12/2018
Group B Pete Nyland/Frank Rowe v John Watson GW20 14/12/2018
Group B Bob Brown v Scott Dormand GW20 14/12/2018
Group C Tucker Brazier v Lee Gordon GW20 14/12/2018
Group D Tommy Gordon v Billy Gordon GW20 14/12/2018
Group A Ben Scott 0 v 3 Darren Brown GW14 02/11/2018
Group A Rob Doloughan 1 v 0 Connor Wake GW14 02/11/2018
Group B Scott Dormand 1 v 0 John Watson GW14 02/11/2018
Group B Pete Nyland/Frank Rowe 4 v 1 Bob Brown GW14 02/11/2018
Group C Lee Gordon 1 v 0 Michael Richardson GW14 02/11/2018
Group D Billy Gordon -2 v 0 David Brown GW14 02/11/2018
Group A Darren Brown 2 v 0 Rob Doloughan GW12 19/10/2018
Group A Ben Scott 1 v 2 Connor Wake GW12 19/10/2018
Group B John Watson 1 v 3 Pete Nyland/Frank Rowe GW12 19/10/2018
Group B Scott Dormand 0 v 0 Bob Brown GW12 19/10/2018
Group C Lee Gordon 3 v 0 Tucker Brazier GW12 19/10/2018
Group D Billy Gordon 0 v 1 Tommy Gordon GW12 19/10/2018
Group A Darren Brown 1 v -2 Connor Wake GW9 28/09/2018
Group A Ben Scott 2 v 1 Rob Doloughan GW9 28/09/2018
Group B John Watson 0 v 1 Bob Brown GW9 28/09/2018
Group B Scott Dormand 1 v 0 Pete Nyland/Frank Rowe GW9 28/09/2018
Group C Michael Richardson -1 v 2 Tucker Brazier GW9 28/09/2018
Group D David Brown 2 v 1 Tommy Gordon GW9 28/09/2018
Group A Darren Brown 2 v 1 Ben Scott GW7 14/09/2018
Group A Connor Wake -3 v 0 Rob Doloughan GW7 14/09/2018
Group B John Watson 3 v 0 Scott Dormand GW7 14/09/2018
Group B Bob Brown 0 v 1 Pete Nyland/Frank Rowe GW7 14/09/2018
Group C Michael Richardson 1 v 2 Lee Gordon GW7 14/09/2018
Group D David Brown 0 v 2 Billy Gordon GW7 14/09/2018

All cups